RSS Feeds NGN on Facebook NGN on Twitter NGN on YouTube
Welcome, Guest. Login | Register | PW? ]
Header logo
SHENMUE 3
Platform: PC

Shenmue 3

Also known as: Shenmue III
Shenmue 3 is the sequel to the classic open world action RPG games, Shenmue and Shenmue 2. Created for modern platforms and built in Unreal 4, Shenmue 3 hopes to continue the legacy of Shenmue.
Shenmue 3 Videos (2)
News
Connections
Popular games in this genre

1. DayZ
2. Ace Combat 7
3. Darksiders 3
4. Days Gone
5. Crackdown 3
Anticipated
Bloodstained: Ritual of the Night PC
June 18, 2019

The Sinking City PC
June 27, 2019

Conan Unconquered PC
May 30, 2019

Wolfenstein: Youngblood PC
July 26, 2019

Age of Wonders: Planetfall PC
August 6, 2019

Draugen PC
May 29, 2019

Warhammer: Chaosbane PC
June 4, 2019

Layers of Fear 2 PC
May 28, 2019

F1 2019 PC
June 28, 2019

Octopath Traveler PC
June 7, 2019

Shenmue 3
Platform:
PC
Our Review of Shenmue 3
--
not reviewed
Shenmue 3 is not yet ranked
New Game Network NGN Facebook NGN Twitter NGN Youtube NGN RSS