RSS Feeds NGN on Facebook NGN on Twitter NGN on YouTube
Welcome, Guest. Login | Register | PW? ]
Header logo
SHENMUE 3
Platform: PlayStation 4

Shenmue 3

Also known as: Shenmue III
Shenmue 3 is the sequel to the classic open world action RPG games, Shenmue and Shenmue 2. Created for modern platforms and built in Unreal 4, Shenmue 3 hopes to continue the legacy of Shenmue.
Shenmue 3 Videos (3)
News
Connections
Anticipated
Wreckfest PlayStation 4
August 27, 2019

Death Stranding PlayStation 4
November 8, 2019

Concrete Genie PlayStation 4
October 8, 2019

GreedFall PlayStation 4
September 10, 2019

Control PlayStation 4
August 27, 2019

Indivisible PlayStation 4
October 8, 2019

Code Vein PlayStation 4
September 27, 2019

Tropico 6 PlayStation 4
September 27, 2019

The Dark Pictures - Man Of Medan PlayStation 4
August 30, 2019

The Surge 2 PlayStation 4
September 24, 2019

Shenmue 3
Platform:
PlayStation 4
Our Review of Shenmue 3
--
not reviewed
Shenmue 3 is not yet ranked
New Game Network NGN Facebook NGN Twitter NGN Youtube NGN RSS