RSS Feeds NGN on Facebook NGN on Twitter NGN on YouTube
Welcome, Guest. Login | Register | PW? ]
Header logo
  1. Index
  2. » Games
  3. » Xbox 360 » MotoGP 13
MOTOGP 13
Platform: Xbox 360
76
Reviewed on PC

MotoGP 13

Also known as: MotoGP 2013
MotoGP 13 includes all the official tracks and riders of the 2013 MotoGP season. The game was built from the ground up using a brand new game engine, which brings a whole new level of realism to elements such as graphics, physics, bikes, environments and in-game sound.
MotoGP 13 Screenshots (10)
News
Free MotoGP 13 DLC released - Jul 3, 2013 15:01

MotoGP13 offers pre-order DLC - May 10, 2013 10:12
Articles
MotoGP 13 Review - Jun 29, 2013 20:27
Connections
Popular games on this platform

1. Halo 4
2. Gears of War 3
3. Assassin's Creed 2
4. Halo: Reach
5. Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Popular games in this genre

1. WRC 10
2. F1 2021
3. Wreckfest
4. Forza Horizon 5
5. Gran Turismo 7
Anticipated
Halo 4 Xbox 360
November 6, 2012

Gears of War 3 Xbox 360
September 20, 2011

Assassin's Creed 2 Xbox 360
November 19, 2009

Halo: Reach Xbox 360
September 14, 2010

Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Xbox 360
November 11, 2011

Forza Horizon Xbox 360
October 23, 2012

Call of Duty: Black Ops Xbox 360
November 9, 2010

Grand Theft Auto V Xbox 360
September 17, 2013

Assassin's Creed 3 Xbox 360
October 30, 2012

Mafia 2 Xbox 360
August 24, 2010

Game Screens
MotoGP 13

MotoGP 13

MotoGP 13

MotoGP 13
MotoGP 13
MotoGP 13 box art Platform:
Xbox 360
Our Review of MotoGP 13
76%
Good
Reviewed on PC
Game Ranking
MotoGP 13 (PC) is ranked #709 out of 1720 total reviewed games. It is ranked #63 out of 158 games reviewed in 2013.
709. MotoGP 13
710. Disney Infinity
Xbox 360
Related Games
Hot Wheels Unleashed Hot Wheels Unleashed
Platform: PC
Released: September 2021
Developer: Milestone s.r.l.
Gravel Gravel
Platform: PC
Released: February 2018
Developer: Milestone s.r.l.
Sebastien Loeb Rally Evo Sebastien Loeb Rally Evo
Platform: PlayStation 4
Released: March 2016
Developer: Milestone s.r.l.
MotoGP 15 MotoGP 15
Platform: PC
Released: June 2015
Developer: Milestone s.r.l.
MotoGP 14 MotoGP 14
Platform: PC
Released: June 2014
Developer: Milestone s.r.l.
New Game Network NGN Facebook NGN Twitter NGN Youtube NGN RSS