RSS Feeds NGN on Facebook NGN on Twitter NGN on YouTube
Monday May 27, 2024
Header logo
  1. Index
  2. » Games
  3. » PC » MotoGP 13

MotoGP 13

Also known as: MotoGP 2013

MotoGP 13 includes all the official tracks and riders of the 2013 MotoGP season. The game was built from the ground up using a brand new game engine, which brings a whole new level of realism to elements such as graphics, physics, bikes, environments and in-game sound.

MotoGP 13 Screenshots (10)
News
Free MotoGP 13 DLC released - Jul 3, 2013 15:01
Articles
MotoGP 13 Review - Jun 29, 2013 20:27
Connections
Popular games in this genre

1. F1 2024
Anticipated
World of Goo 2 PC
August 2, 2024

Frostpunk 2 PC
July 25, 2024

F1 2024 PC
May 31, 2024

Dustborn PC
August 20, 2024

Still Wakes the Deep PC
June 18, 2024

Madden NFL 25 (2024) PC
August 16, 2024

Game Screens
MotoGP 13

MotoGP 13

MotoGP 13

MotoGP 13
MotoGP 13
MotoGP 13 box art Platform:
PC
Our Review of MotoGP 13
76%
Good
The Verdict:
Game Ranking
MotoGP 13 is ranked #759 out of 1980 total reviewed games. It is ranked #65 out of 160 games reviewed in 2013.
759. MotoGP 13
760. Disney Infinity
Xbox 360
Related Games
Hot Wheels Unleashed 2: Turbocharged Hot Wheels Unleashed 2: Turbocharged
Platform: PC
Released: October 2023
Developer: Milestone s.r.l.
Hot Wheels Unleashed Hot Wheels Unleashed
Platform: PC
Released: September 2021
Developer: Milestone s.r.l.
Gravel Gravel
Platform: PC
Released: February 2018
Developer: Milestone s.r.l.
Sebastien Loeb Rally Evo Sebastien Loeb Rally Evo
Platform: PlayStation 4
Released: March 2016
Developer: Milestone s.r.l.
MotoGP 15 MotoGP 15
Platform: PC
Released: June 2015
Developer: Milestone s.r.l.
MotoGP 14 MotoGP 14
Platform: PC
Released: June 2014
Developer: Milestone s.r.l.
New Game Network NGN Facebook NGN Twitter NGN Youtube NGN RSS